E75C2269-25EE-4C44-8649-D842B506E0E2 Created with sketchtool.
A+
40F48D74-0ABB-49BA-A923-C60ABF051698 Created with sketchtool.
4DB661F4-66CF-4EB3-963C-E4EBDDB94A68 Created with sketchtool.


Rio de Janeiro City Hall

Marcelo Crivella
Mayor

Paulo Albino Santos Soares
Chief of Staff

Adolpho Konder
Municipal Secretary of Culture

 

Roberto Marinho Foundation

José Roberto Marinho
President

Wilson Risolia
General secretary

Lucia Basto
Cultural Heritage Manager

 

Directors – MAR

Carlos Gradim
President Director

Jimmy Keller
Operations and Finance Director

 

Manager – MAR

Roberta Kfuri
Operations manager

 

Team

 

Administrative, Financial and Human Resources

Amanda Kelly Antunes dos Santos
Legal analyst

Daniel Braga de Oliveira Alves
Administrative Assistant

Danielle Marinho de Carvalho Lopes
Human Resources Analyst

Deborah Balthazar Leite
Controller analysis

Gabrielle Brandão de Souza
Financial Administrator Intern

José Claudio dos Santos Torres
Purchasing assistant

Leandro Machado de Moraes
Financial analyst

Letícia de Lima Nunes
Administrative assistant

Mariana Braga
Administrative Assistant

Raimundo Regis Silva dos Santos
Financial assistant

Raphaela Machado Siqueira
Financial Assistant

Robson Lima Rangel
Aprendiz em Operações
Administrativas

Thamyres Ribeiro Oliveira
Human Resource Assistant

 

 

Communication

Alice Corrêa de Oliveira Tavares
Communications Intern

Camila Martins Correa
Communication Intern

Caroline Bellomo
Institutional Relations Assistant

Raphael Bulcão Perez
Communication Intern

Renata Loureiro de Sá
Research Intern

Rubia Mazzini Rodrigues
Communications Coordinator

 

Curator and Research

Amanda Bonan Gusmão Porto
Curatorial Coordinator

Amanda Rezende de França
Curator and Research Intern

Ana Clara Portela Schubert
Research Intern

Marcelo Gustavo Lima de Campos
Curator

 

Partnerships, Prospecting and Projects

Maria Letícia Petribú
Planning Supervisor

Regiane de Conceição Barros
Planning and Projects Analyst

 

Production

Ana Terra Rodrigues da Silva
Producer

Fernanda Jardim Barreto Costa
Production Intern

Stella Fontes Paiva
Production coordinator

 

Museology and Assembly

Andréa Zabrieszach
Museology and Assembly Coordinator

Bianca Mandarino da Costa Tibúrcio
Museologist

Bruna Gomes Nicolau Marques
Museology Assistant

Marcos Inácio Meireles
Assembly Supervisor

Mayra Brauer Morgado
Museologist

Noan Moreira Gomes
Assembler

Renato Figueredo Dias
Assembler

 

 

 

Education

André Gustavo Pereira Lima
Library Intern

André Vargas Santos
Educator

Bárbara Assis de Souza
Library Assistant

Cássia de Mattos de Lima
Educator

Daniel Lucas Rodrigues Santos
Apprentice in Administrative Occupations

Davi Benaion
Education Intern

Edmilson Luís Santos Gomes
Educator

Fernando Porto
Educator

Gabriela Cyrne
Educator

Georges Marques Gonçalves
Educator

Guilherme Dias da Silva Barreto
Educator

Guilherme Marins Carvalho
Educator

Isabel da Silva Costa
Apprentice in Administrative Occupations

Izabela Vasconcellos Pucu
Education Coordinator

Juliana Rodrigues Pavan
Education Intern

Juliane Eline da Conceição Dantas
Project Planning Assistant

Karen Rafaelle Aguiar
Librarian

Lia Soares da Silva
Education Intern

Luiza de Negreiros Caldas
Education Intern

Maria Rita Valentim Paz
Educator

Mariana Gon
Educator

Natália Nichols Calvão
Project Educator

Natasha Andrade Guimarães
Education Assistant

Patricia da Silva Chaves
Educator

Priscilla Gabrielle Santana de Souza
Educator

Raquel da Silva Mattos
Library Intern

Silvana Marcelina dos Santos
Educator

Stéphanie Abreu Barreto
Archivology Intern

Thamyrez Pires da Silva Barbosa
Education Assistant

Thyago Bruno Rodrigues P. Corrêa
Project Educator

Wesley de Souza Ribeiro
Educator

 

Operational

Alverindo Clemente Borges
Maintenance Support

Camila Dib Tanaka
Customer Service Operator

Caroline Dias da Silva
Infrastructure and Systems Assistant

Cássio Soares Pereira
Infrastructure and Systems Coordinator

Cristina Correa da Silva
Customer Service Operator

Fábio Queiroz dos Santos
Customer Service Operator

Gisele Pereira de Paula
Architecture Intern

Ijumiraci Campos Nascimento
General Services Assistant

José Russi Degliexporte
Electrical Maintenance Officer

Josecleiton dos Santos Amaro
Electrical Maintenance Officer

Nathan Emerenciano Gomes
Infrastructure and Systems Intern

Regina Ferreira Barbosa
Customer Service Operator

Renato da Silva Alexandre
Customer Service Operator

Rose Adriana Augusto
Customer Service Operator

Rosinaldo José de Oliveira
Hydraulic Maintenance Officer

Vanessa Baltar Sampaio
Customer Service Operator

 

 

Conselho municipal do MAR – CONMAR

Luiz Chrysostomo
President

Advisors
André Luiz Carvalho Marini
Geny Nissenbaum
Ronald Munk
Pedro Buarque de Hollanda
Hugo Barreto
Luiz Paulo Montenegro
Paulo Niemeyer Filho

 

Odeon Board

Éder Sá Alves Campos
President

Board of Directors
Bruno Ramos Pereira
Emília Andrade Paiva
Flavio Alcofarado
Iran Almeida Pordeus
Juliana Machado Cardoso Matoso
Raul Felipe Borelli
Renato Beschizza

Fiscal Board
Mônica Moreira Esteves Bernardi